30. Pest megyei nyílt Országos pontverseny | |||||||
I. korcsoport | Lány | 1 - 3 | 4. | Összes | 5. | Véger. | |
Horák Vanda | Galgavidék | 14 | 4,5 | 18,5 | |||
Molnér Tímea | Veresegyház | 13 | 0 | 13 | |||
Pillmanna Laura | Veresegyház | 11 | 4 | 15 | |||
Juhász Flóra | Galgavidék | 6 | 4 | 10 | |||
Tóth Nikolett | Galgavidék | 6 | 2,5 | 8,5 | |||
I. korcsoport | Fiú | 1 - 3. | 4. | Össz. | 5. | Véger. | |
Gödöllei Zsombor | Nagykáta | 20,5 | 7 | 27,5 | |||
Miklósi Domokos | Vác | 16,5 | 5,5 | 22 | |||
Darabont Gábor | Galgavidék | 15 | 4,5 | 19,5 | |||
Markó csanád | Veresegyház | 14,5 | 5 | 19,5 | |||
Kovács Dániel | Alag | 13 | 4,5 | 17,5 | |||
Kapitz Dominik | Galgavidék | 12 | 5 | 17 | |||
II. korcsoport | Lány | 1 - 3. | 4. | Össz. | 5. | Véger. | |
Mikulás Viktória | Veresegyház | 14 | 4 | 18 | |||
Siridova Polina | Veresegyház | 13 | 4 | 17 | |||
Tőke Tímea | Veresegyház | 11 | 3,5 | 14,5 | |||
Horváth Sára | Veresegyház | 9,5 | 4,5 | 14 | |||
Forján Lilla | Veresegyház | 9 | 0 | 9 | |||
II. korcsoport | Fiú | 1 - 3. | 4. | Össz. | 5. | Véger. | |
Fodor Balázs | Nagykáta | 18,5 | 5,5 | 24 | |||
Úrhegyi Márton | Balassagyar. | 18,5 | 5,5 | 24 | |||
Burkodi Gergely | Vác | 15,5 | 4,5 | 20 | |||
Téglás Mátyás | Galgavidék | 13 | 4,5 | 17,5 | |||
Bozsik Péter | Alag | 13 | 5 | 18 | |||
Pintér András | Galgavidék | 13 | 5,5 | 18,5 | |||
30. Pest megyei nyílt Országos pontverseny | |||||||
III. korcsoport | Fiú | 1 - 3. | 4. | Össz. | 5. | Véger. | |
Mikulás Róbert | Vác | 14,5 | 5 | 19,5 | |||
Bödö lajos | Újpest | 13,5 | 4,5 | 18 | |||
Varga Gábor | Veresegyház | 11,5 | 3,5 | 15 | |||
Bernáth Péter | Alag | 10,5 | 3 | 13,5 | |||
Kotáby Mátyás | Törökbálint | 10,5 | 0 | 10,5 | |||
Ladányi Péter | Dunaharaszti | 11,5 | 3,5 | 15 | |||
III. korcsoport | Lány | 1 - 3. | 4. | Össz. | 5. | Véger. | |
Varga Katinka | Veresegyház | 13 | 4 | 17 | |||
Vida Viktória | Újpest | 12,5 | 4 | 16,5 | |||
Bodzás Renáta | Veresegyház | 10,5 | 3 | 13,5 | |||
Kovács Evelin | Veresegyház | 10 | 3,5 | 13,5 | |||
Pintér Bianka | Galgavidék | 8,5 | 2 | 10,5 | |||
IV. korcsoport | Fiú | 1 - 3. | 4. | Össz. | 5. | Véger. | |
Pásztor Máté | Nagykáta | 16,5 | 6 | 22,5 | |||
Szitár Lajos | Nagykáta | 14 | 0 | 14 | |||
Üveges Viktor | Alag | 10,5 | 0 | 10,5 | |||
Lapis Máté | Alag | 9 | 0 | 9 | |||
Lengyel Márk | Veresegyház | 9 | 0 | 9 | |||
Petró Tamás | Alag | 8 | 0 | 8 | |||
IV. korcsoport | Lány | 1 - 3. | 4. | Össz. | 5. | Véger. | |
Érsek Laura | Göd | 14,5 | 4,5 | 19 | |||
Brummel Enikó | Veresegyház | 8 | 2 | 10 | |||
Bödö Marianna | Újpest | 7,5 | 0 | 7,5 | |||
Gombos Dalma | Veresegyház | 6,5 | 2 | 8,5 | |||
Dénes Bernadett | Veresegyház | 5 | 0 | 5 | |||
Bodzás Zsanet | Veresegyház | 4 | 0 | 4 | |||
V. korcsoport | Fiú | 1 - 3. | 4. | Össz. | 5. | Véger. | |
Kuthi Balázs | Galgavidék | 17 | 0 | 17 | |||
Pásztor Ákos | Galgavidék | 15,5 | 4 | 19,5 | |||
Pásztor Zoltán | Galgavidék | 14 | 6 | 20 | |||
Virganc Roland | Galgavidék | 13 | 6 | 19 |